Modern Warfare Esports

 

The Esports Draft Is A Comprehensive Esports Guide covering everything about professional players, professional teams, professional tournaments, and more! Note: We are still adding statistics and events to Esports Draft and they are widely unavailable at this time. Please enjoy the few stats we do have and excuse us for the inconvenience. Thanks for visiting!


PRO COD Modern Warfare ESPORTS PLAYERS ($)

This list is sorted by total esports earnings won during COD Modern Warfare tournaments.

Professional Players

PlayerTeamAge$
ClaysterEmpire28359000
ShotzzyEmpire19355500
CrimsixEmpire27353000
iLLeYEmpire19351500
HukeEmpire21345250
CelliumFaze20243000
aBeZyFaze20230500
MajorManiakFaze22228000
SimpFaze19228000
PriestahhFaze22228000
EnvoyHuntsmen20159500
ScumpHuntsmen25157000
FormalHuntsmen25155250
ArcitysHuntsmen22153250
PrestinniHuntsmen22142000
SeanyRavens21103200
WuskinRavens23101250
DylanRavens21100000
SkrapzRavens23100000
Zer0Ravens2398000
CammyUltra2179000
MethodzUltra2375250
CleanXUltra2074500
SkyzMutineers2174250
ClassicUltra2674000
BanceUltra2374000
HavokMutineers2273000
FrostyMutineers2373000
FeroMutineers2169500
DashyOptic2165000
TJHalyOptic2163500
SlasheROptic2663250
KuavoOptic2163250
MackSubliners1860250
HollowOptic2260000
OwakeningMutineers1959700
ZooMaaSubliners2558500
DrazahOptic1953700
AttachSubliners2353500
TempSubliners2151000
AccuracySubliners2451000
SiLLYRokkr2536500
AssaultRokkr2434000
AsimRokkr2034000
AlexxRokkr2134000
KismetLegion2030500
DenzLegion2529250
LouqaLegion2028000
ZedLegion2328000
ShockzLegion2428000
ExceedRokkr1920000
GunlessHuntsmen2216000
MauxMutineers2216000
GodRxRokkr2215250
ChinoOptic238000
VividGuerrillas207250
PandurSurge226000
ProtoSurge224000
BlaztGuerrillas212000
SaintsGuerrillas252000
MettalZUltra202000
JKapOptic262000
ApathySurge262000
RatedRavens242000
OctaneSurge232000
AquAGuerrillas242000
KarmaSurge272000
JurdRavens252000
DecemateGuerrillas222000
SlackedSurge232000
CrowderFaze260
TTinyyRokkr210
EnableSurge260
JoeeRavens250
x2PacHuntsmen260
PacmanOptic290
MarkyBUltra250
TommeyEmpire280
TischEmpire220
RamboEmpire310
HappySubliners230
SainttRokkr260
GeneralHuntsmen220
RickyGuerrillas250
PhantomzLegion210
LacefieldGuerrillas230
MayhemUltra220
BreszyLegion200
SenderHuntsmen250
ACHESGuerrillas260
JPKrezSubliners10
SpartGuerrillas190
JoshhLegion240
BrackUltra210
LoonyUltra270
AturaMutineers230
RevanSubliners270
LuckyUltra210

PRO COD Modern Warfare ESPORTS TEAMS

This is a list of pro esports teams in the esports industry.


Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *